VM KK Langwaffe mit ZF + Diopter
Datum : 04.07.2020
Schützen / Altersklasse
Nr. Name Vorname 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Total
                                     
1 Gravenhorst Heiko 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 146
2 Nobis Andre 9 9 8 8 5 9 9 8 8 7 10 10 8 8 7 123
3 Arnold Gabriele 9 8 8 8 7 10 10 9 9 6 7 7 7 6 5 116
4 Arnold Steffen 10 9 8 8 7 10 8 8 7 7 8 8 8 5 5 116
5 Trommler Rene 10 10 9 7 5 9 8 8 8 7 8 7 7 6 5 114
6 Gruner Ulrich 9 9 9 7 4 10 8 7 6 0 8 7 7 6 4 101
7 Stock Norbert 9 8 7 5 2 8 8 8 7 6 3 9 9 6 4 99
8 Dietrich  Frank 9 7 7 5 1 8 6 6 5 4 9 9 6 5 4 91
9 Siewert Marco 7 7 7 4 2 8 8 6 4 4 9 7 6 5 4 88
                                     
Seniorenklasse
Nr. Name Vorname 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Total
                                     
1 Selbmann Eckhardt 10 9 9 8 6 10 9 9 9 7 10 9 9 9 7 130
2 Ludwig Dietmar 9 9 8 8 6 10 10 10 8 7 9 8 8 8 6 124
3 Schmidt Sieghard 9 7 7 6 5 8 6 6 6 2 10 7 6 6 5 96
4 Trommler Werner 7 6 4 1 0 10 8 7 7 6 7 4 3 3 0 73
5 Weiser Peter 8 7 7 3 0 9 6 2 0 0 8 6 5 3 0 64
6 Parthum Peter 5 3 3 3 3 9 7 5 4 1 7 5 5 4 0 64
                                     
VM KK Langwaffe mit offener Visierung
Datum : 04.07.2020
Schützen / Altersklasse
Nr. Name Vorname 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Total
                                     
1 Gravenhorst Heiko 9 9 8 8 7 10 8 8 7 6 8 8 7 7 6 116
2 Parthum Martina 10 8 7 6 1 10 10 10 9 7 6 7 7 7 4 109
3 Nobis Andre 8 8 7 7 5 8 7 7 5 3 8 7 7 4 3 94
4 Dietrich Frank 10 9 5 0 0 8 8 7 6 1 8 8 8 7 3 88
5 Trommler Rene 7 5 3 2 0 10 7 6 6 4 8 8 6 4 4 80
6 Gruner Ulrich 7 7 5 3 2 4 4 4 3 0 5 1 1 0 0 46
7 Stock Norbert 8 4 3 1 0 5 4 3 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 41
                                     
Seniorenklasse
Nr. Name Vorname 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Total
                                     
1 Ludwig Dietmar 10 9 8 8 5 8 8 8 7 6 9 8 7 7 6 114
2 Brehm Thomas 10 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 5 4 8 8 6 5 3 100
3 Trommler Werner 8 8 7 7 3 8 6 6 3 1 8 8 4 1 1 79
4 Schmidt Sieghard 9 7 6 5 3 5 5 4 2 1 1 4 3 2 2 59
5 Selbmann Eckhardt 6 3 2 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 7 4 3 2 0 32
                                     
VM KK Kurzwaffe
Datum : 04.07.2020
Schützen / Altersklasse
Nr. Name Vorname 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Summe
                                     
1 Arnold Steffen 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 7 133
2 Trommler Rene 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 6 131
3 Gravenhorst Heiko 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 125
4 Dietrich  Frank 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 7 6 5 5 123
5 Parthum Martina 9 9 9 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 5 109
6 Nobis Andre 9 9 9 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 5 5 108
7 Siewert Marco 9 9 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 5 4 102
8 Arnold Gabriele 9 9 9 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 4 4 4 94
10 Stock Norbert 9 9 9 8 7 7 6 6 6 5 4 4 3 3 2 88
9 Gruner Ulrich 10 10 9 8 7 6 5 5 5 4 3 3 3 2 2 82
Seniorenklasse
Nr. Name Vorname 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Summe
                                     
1 Ludwig Dietmar 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 141
2 Trommler Werner 9 9 9 8 8 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 5 106
3 Weiser Peter 9 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 5 103
4 Selbmann Eckhardt 10 9 8 8 7 7 6 6 5 5 3 3 3 2 1 83
5 Schmidt Sieghard 8 8 7 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 4 4 4 3 1 79